Liste des membres de la fraternité


Membres de la fraternité

« Sainte Fleur ».«Accueil au Soulier de St Jacques»/Hameau du Soulié/12140 Espeyrac/tél : 05 65 72 90 18/06 80 00 32 52/0964404578
ADAN Marie Thé /BOUCHARD Marie-Fra Les bassins route de Pradines 15250 Marmaniac 04 71 47 37 64 mf.bouchard@gemail.com
ANDRE Thérèse 4 les campanellis 84310 Morières les Avignon 04.9083.85.93
BAGLIN François Estaing 09 62 13 21 96 francois.baglin12@orange.fr
BAUDU Georges Maison de retraite 45150 Jargeau 06 18 25 61 50 / 02 34.32.45.64 02 38.59.71.14 maison retraite
BESSETTE-HOLLAND Françoise 4 rue d’Anthony 26260 St Donat 06 98 90 47 76 / 04.75.02.22.93 francoise.bessette123@orange.fr
BLANCHARD Pierre et Maïthé Cidex 6690 30330 St André d’Olérargues 04 66 33 14 67 06 84 79 75 66 pierre.blanchard@orange.fr
BRUNACHE Jacky 7 imp vacorelles 30200 Bagnols sur Cèze 04.66.89.25.27 Michelle/Christian 04 66 89 94 51
CREMER Geneviève 28 chem Doct Jean Pradelle 26130 Saint Paul 3 chateaux 04 75 04 91 46 heidi.lauber@wanadoo.fr
CLAP Madeleine et Jean-Pierre Rue du languedoc 30200 Bagnols sur Ceze 04 66 89 07 61 / 06 66 28 29 93 06.78.38.31.19 jean pierre
COLLOMBAT Hélène 12 rue blanche monier 38000 Grenoble 04 76 42 73 88 / 06 42 90 67 79 helene.collombat@wanadoo.fr
COUTURIER Louis et Marie Aimée/2 rue des stades/25390 Flangebouche/03 81 43 11 10 amourpartage@yahoo.fr
DANIELE J.Claude et Jeannine Notre dame de Laval 12270 St André de Majac 05.65.29.72.75
DEMAGNY Anne 4 rue du raidillou 46800 Montcuq 05 65 23 78 59/marc0565480849 ademagny@laposte.net
DESFARGES Guy La Mardonnière 42140 Grammond 04.77.20.85.77/06.28.43.60.38 Guy.desfarges@wanadoo.fr
ENDE Miryam.van.der Roodbarststraat 54 2333vr Leiden 00.31.64.15.06.125 mirjam.van.der.ende@gmail.com
FINE Christiane 13 rue Charreton 38000 Grenoble 06 11 30 37 39 / 04 76 42 43 69 ntperdrix@orange
GAMONET Andrée Quartier Grèzes 07700 St Just d’Ardèche 04.75.98.71.73
GRIMAULT Martine et Michel 0671269708 28, rue St Georges 77122 Monthyon Michel 06 71 00 01 03/0164361468 martine.grimault@orange.fr
HAMON Angèle et Didier Chemin des Sources 30200 Bagnols sur Cèze 04 66 89 74 97 didier.ha@gmail.com
KENAVO Vonnette Jaky Leblanc 06 08 30 44 49 vonnette@laposte.net
JONQUET Danielle et Bernard 12000 bernard.jonquet@wanadoo.fr
LACROIX Marie Thérèse Résidence le parc/11 entrée C 42300 Roanne 06.16.71.66.97 Rue des monts de la madeleine
LANGRENE Jean 0625471910
MOUREY Cécile 0689792101/0143003547 3 rue Francis Guinard / 35 bis rue Pierre Brossolette 22270  93360 / Mégrit Neully-Plaisance cecilemourey@yahoo.fr
LOUBET Andrée 11 rue savel 07270 Lamastre 06.89.68.06.31 andreevoltaire@hotmail.fr
MAILLET-FLORET Marie Henriette 9 route Rouville 69940 Marsac en lavraboie 04.73.95.60.03
MARTIN Dominique 17 r Champs Elysées 38000 Grenoble 04.76.49.21.80/06.20.74.97.03 d.martin@dbmail.com
Matthias/Régina tarema@gmx.de
MILESI Joëlle et Robert Salon de Provence 04 90 42 72 24
PARRAIN Josette 04 66 89 21 82 Elide VALENTINI 0466894682 M-Claude PREVOT 0466223849 f.parain@voila.fr
PERROSSIER Marie-Noëlle 10 rue des Farges, via romana 69005 Lyon                       04 78 35 05 99/ 06 88 53 14 70 marie-noelle.perrossier@orange.fr
REYNAL Denise Hameau Le soulié 12140 Espeyrac 05 65 69 88 50
RIBOULET Marcelle 366 rue la bruyère 42155 Lentigny 04 77 63 10 32 rmariboulet@orange.fr
ROUDIL Jean 201 route de blauzac 84570 Malemort du contât 09 51 44 19 60 / 06.98.82.80.85 ikeni@hotmail.fr
ROUDIL Michel FAX : 04 66 79 14 41 Quartier Queyron 30200 Vénéjan 04 66 79 21 14 / 06 42 35 69 01 mroudil@yahoo.fr Travail 04 66 33 94 97
ROTHLISBERGER Fabien
Résidence enclos aux fontaines Bat A 134 rue du curat 34090 Montpellier 06 64 83 53 75 fabien.rothlisberger@laposte.net
ROUX Corinne Route St Roch 12300 Decazeville 06 88 93 74 33 / 05 65 64 82 14 dioscore@free.fr
SANDERS Sylvie 6, rue du Minage 17000 La Rochelle 05.46.56.43.42./ 06 10 71 12 23 sanders.sylvie@akeonet.com
SIMON Françoise 2 rue iéna 34500 Béziers 04 67 31 63 45 / 06 11 62 90 40 f.simon2@free.fr
TOUZET Jean Marc jmtouzet@free.fr
TREIBER Paulette et Rémy
Le Puech 46240 Vaillac 04 90 09 74 48 / 06 70 38 20 53 treiberr@club-internet.fr
Elisabeth Truchot Annick Girardeau Bénédicte de Rorthays 37 bd Ayrault 49100 Angers 02 41 43 30 80 elisabeth.truchot@orange.fr
YTOURNEL M.Andrée/Christine/Claudette Turgon 63300 Escoutoux 04 73 80 06 93 / 06 83 07 03 97 marybou@wanadoo.fr